Home
EAP >>  
कार्यालय के अधिकारियों/कर्मचारियों द्वारा संपत्ति की उदघोषणा Property declaration by officials of the Directorate
  1. Shri S.K. Gupta, Joint Director
  2. Ms. Kiran Jaitly, Joint Director
  3. Shri Gopal Swaroop Dubey, Programmer
  4. Smt.Amita Shrivastava,Asstt. Dir.
  5. Shri K.A. Thomas, Assistant Director
  6. Shri Pramod Sharma, Assistant Director
  1. Shri Hemant Kumar Singh, District Institutional Finance Officer, Jabalpur
  2. Shri Suhel A Jaidi, District Institutional Finance Officer, Bhopal
  3. Shri Rafique Ullah Khan, District Institutional Finance Officer, Vidisha
  4. Shri Khilan Singh Yadav, District Institutional Finance Officer, Raisen
  5. Shri G. R. Patil, District Institutional Finance Officer, Hoshangabad
  6. Smt. Hema Mishra, District Institutional Finance Officer, Indore
  7. Shri K.K. Singhi, District Institutional Finance Officer, Dhar
  8. Smt. Saroj Batham, District Institutional Finance Officer, Ujjain
  9. Shri H.L. Mali, District Institutional Finance Officer, Mandsaur
  10. Shri Deepak Singh, District Institutional Finance Officer, Katni
  11. Shri R.K. Bangre, District Institutional Finance Officer, Mandla
  12. Shri Naresh Kumar Bain, District Institutional Finance Officer, Guna
  13. Shri Anwar Mazid Khan, Field Assistant, Bhopal
  14. Shri Archna Bhatnagar, Field Assistant, Ratlam
  15. Shri Narayan Singh Chauhan, Field Assistant, Dewas
  16. Shri Jamna Prasad Suryavanshi, Field Assistant, Shajapur
  17. Shri Vinay Kumar Sen, Field Assistant, Sagar
  18. Shri Rama Govind Singh, Field Assistant, Rewa
  19. Shri Vikas Kumar Soni,  Field Assistant, Anuppur
  20. Shri A..R. Jawalkar,  Field Assistant, Chhindwara
  21. Shri J.K. Shrivastava,  Field Assistant, Gwalior
  22. Smt. M. M. Kerkatta,  Field Assistant, Shivpuri
  23. Shri Mukesh Singh Chhawdi,  Field Assistant, Shivpuri
  24. Smt. Ratnawali Vanshwarti,  Field Assistant, Harda
  25. Shri Lekh Raj Verma,  Field Assistant, Tikamgarh
  26. Shri Virendra Kumar Bramhe,  Field Assistant, Narsinghpur
  27. Shri Siya Ram Verma, Assistant Grade-I, Bhopal
  28. Smt. Ambika Banele, Assistant Grade-I, Indore
  29. Smt. Muliya Uike, Assistant Grade-I, Ujjain
  30. Shri Samar Jeet Singh, Assistant Grade-III, Sidhi
  31. Shri B.P.Mishra, Assistant Grade-III, Jabalpur
  32. Shri Martand Jajorikar, Assistant Grade-III, Gwalior
  33. Shri Har Sahay Verma, Assistant Grade-III, Bhind

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1. Smt. Nutan Swarnkar, Steno Gr.Grd-I
  2. Smt. Rajni Saxena, Steno Gr.Grd-II
  3. Smt. Bhagwati Rawat, Steno Gr.
  4. Smt. Kalpana Parihar, Steno Gr.Grd-III
  5. Shri Devendra Pd Mishra,Steno  Gr.Grde-III
  1. Shri P.K. Chaturvedi, ASO
  2. Shri R.K. Acharya, ASO
  3. Shri Krishna Kishor Tiwari, Asstt.Grade-I
  4. Smt.Tanveer Anil Shrivastava, Asstt- Grade-I
  5. Shri M.D. Bhusari, Assistant Grade-I
  6. Shri N.D. Tiwari, Assistant Grade-I
  7. Ms. Soshamma Pappan, Assistant Grade-I
  8. Shri Dayaram, Accountant
  9. Smt. Mangla Bharudkar, Assistant Grade-II
  10. Smt. Neelima Tavse, Assistant Grade-II
  11. Smt. Pramila Thakur, Assistant Grade-II
  12. Shri Santosh Raikwar, Assistant Grade-II
  13. Shri Satya Narayan Soni, Assistant Grade-II
  14. Shri Ugrasen Sharma, Assistant Grade-II
  15. hri Ganesh Ram Dongre, Assistant Grade-III
  16. Shri Hari Shankar Sahu, Assistant Grade-III
  17. Smt. Kalpana Durafe, Assistant Grade-III
  18. Smt. Krishna Dwivedi, Assistant Grade-III
  19. Shri Lokesh Sharma, Assistant Grade-III
  20. Smt. Mohini Chandwani, Assistant Grade-III
  21. Smt. Sarla Chaurasiya, Assistant Grade-III
  22. Shri Shekhar Kumar Barapatre, Assistant Grade-III
  23. Smt. Usha Sawlani, Assistant Grade-III
  24. Shri Bhanwar Lal Jatav, Assistant Grade-III
  25. Smt. Sanju Parte, Field Assistant
  1. Shri O.P. Sharma, Driver
  2. Shri Badri Vishal Meena, Driver
  3. Shri Hem Raj Sonwane, Driver
  4. Shri Ramesh Ware, Driver
  5. Shri Anil Kumar Thomas, Driver
  6. Shri Jageshwar Prasad, Driver
  7. Shri Nag Nath Giri, Driver